GEORGIA/ALABAMA PLAYOFFS 10-13-21

When

10/13/2021    
8:30 am - 2:30 pm

Bookings

Bookings closed

Where

Callaway Gardens
17800 US Hwy 27 , Pine Mountain, Georgia, Atlanta

Event Type

Register below Scorecard

Registration begins at 8:30am – Shotgun start at 9:30am

Questions: (833) 287-3787 or tournaments@herogolftour.com

Georgia & Atlanta Qualifiers Score Card

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Allen Blackwell60333442442234344344
Ashby ALexander82434456642454566446
Ben Scott72435445346344335444
Carlos W Morgan70433445434444354354
CECIL MEADOWS74335545445345354435
CHARLES MALLORY64323343543363344344
Chris Miller67433444443344355343
CLEVELAND GARY79434444645455455445
CRAIG PARSONS78433444645455455445
Dave Tharps86435644445465566555
Derrick Percival72435445346344335444
DON GOWING64323343543363344344
Ector Walker70333435444435345445
ELCEE BURKE73434445445444446334
JC Hall70443445433444354354
John Guice75434434545355356444
John Taylor75433345455545355354
Keith Jackson84436545545455366464
KENNETH SEATON71423544455244345454
Larry Rucker81545445545355445365
Lawrence Usher72325445445345345435
MADDUX LYTLE65333343543363344344
MICHAEL JAMES66334343435344345335
Mike Bryan Sr65434533233364245335
MIKE HEALY72423544455344345454
NICK STROUD71435445345344335444
ROBERT COPELAND81435555455454445455
Robert Edwards68434445345245235344
Robert Ellis70434445445345235344
Robert Taylor66433444433344355343
Rodney E. Alford84436545545455366464
SAM PHOMVONGSA66334343435344345335
Scott Askins75434434545355356444
Shane Lilly75433345455545355354
Sherman Jett74434445445444446434
Thomas Zachery70333435454435344445
Tony Hightower80434456542454565446
TYRONE COLBERT60333442442234344344
Willie Atkinson82545445545355445366
Zach Degonzuguel66434533333364345334
Par70434444445344345344
Total2895151118157163157173169159171134179174130176199141168176

Official Sponsor: Aligned Mortgage

Bookings

Bookings are closed for this event.