SAN DIEGO PLAYOFFS 10-19-21

When

10/19/2021    
8:00 am - 2:00 pm

Bookings

Bookings closed

Where

Singing Hills Sycuan
3007 Dehesa Rd, El Cajon, California , 92019, SoCal

Event Type

Register below Scorecard

Registration begins at 8:00am – Tee Times start at 9:00am

Questions: (833) 287-3787 or tournaments@herogolftour.com

California Qualifiers Score Card

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Andre Huston0000000000000000000
Austin Kokin1137658106776866555664
Bobby Quezada85655564453644555553
Brian Taylor95554444564867555684
Bruce Watson86545565464555544473
Charles Taylor95555564625765655774
Chase Colvin102557564675765655774
Chris Ingalls86533474564545555574
Corey Crown82554553473644454554
Danny Green76444554353555344454
Gallen Walls88455553754575555553
Herbie Pope95575564574654575564
James Needy103777464685676645474
James Riley94445674674553557575
Jeff Fenstermacher89544963467553544465
Jim Callahan89455453464856556554
Kendal Korball97555563567853555766
Michael Stanley77554453454543444554
Paul Stillwell79444654464543454553
Ryan Dammann93455465473655665764
Savalas Williams86675444463455657353
Tim Turbeville94666565664654455663
Par72444453453543444453
Total190410610610210712283103126901261089610410310411012682

Official Sponsor: Aligned Mortgage

Bookings

Bookings are closed for this event.