White Heron Golf Club 5-10-22

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
May 10, 2022 7:00 am Orlando 2 18

Course

White Heron Golf Club
200 Eagle Ridge Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

Results

TeamGross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Alexandre Amorim9394Flight D 3rd
Bill Hopson68642ndFlight C 3rd
Danny Vereen68581stFlight C 2nd
David Munfus7366Flight C 5th
Dennis Daugherty7776Flight B 2nd
Denny Kurir8776Flight D 1st
Devin Turner8075Flight A 1st
Fred Patterson64642ndFlight B 1st
Gary Rowell9982Flight E 3rd
Gaylord Oglesby7671
Harold Hardemon66581stFlight C 1st
Jerry Ellis7977Flight B 3rd
John Herring10190Flight E 4th
John Perry7166Flight C 4th
Mark Dixon8877
Otis Windham8971Flight D 2nd
Robert Vail10388Flight E 5th
Ronnie Dexter9490Flight E 2nd
Sylvester Terry8988Flight E 1st

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Alexandre Amorim93574554554665564746
Bill Hopson68424543443454343444
Danny Vereen68452443444343343536
David Munfus73424543456446343534
Dennis Daugherty77434545554544554434
Denny Kurir87535654564644664635
Devin Turner80543553555554443546
Fred Patterson64324543343444343434
Gary Rowell99674665556666564646
Gaylord Oglesby76454444535454553345
Harold Hardemon66323654433454333335
Jerry Ellis79523463465455564624
John Herring101635655666665765756
John Perry71625542444434353634
Mark Dixon88555553655565564634
Otis Windham89634554465665764634
Robert Vail103675664556665765756
Ronnie Dexter94575544563664755746
Sylvester Terry89555664665555263636
Par72453443454444543534
Total15659176789891708993869395868897701036695