Victoria Hills 4-27-22

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
April 27, 2022 7:00 am Orlando 2 18

Course

Victoria Hills
300 Spalding Way, DeLand, Florida, 32724

Results

TeamAdjusted Gross ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Alexandre Amorim92Flight D 2nd
Bill Hopson691stFlight C 1st
Bill Jenkins81Flight B 2nd
Bob Shimmel92Flight D 3rd
Danny Vereen75Flight C 4th
David Munfus732ndFlight C 3rd
Dennis Daugherty77Flight C 5th
Devin Turner75Flight A 1st
Ed Hamilton84
Fred Patterson671stFlight B 1st
Gaylord Oglesby94
Harold Hardemon81
Jack Williams78
Jerry Ellis82Flight B 3rd
John Perry722ndFlight C 2nd
Johnny Pattillo85Flight B 4th
Joseph Wisneski93Flight D 4th
Mark Dixon89
Mike Hicks87Flight D 1st
Noah Kaznowski95Flight B 5th
Otis Windham94
Paul Bowman85

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Alexandre Amorim92554676465555534647
Bill Hopson69453434444434442445
Bill Jenkins81465654445454535345
Bob Shimmel92442575666634547657
Danny Vereen75453554345545434543
David Munfus73444525454344545452
Dennis Daugherty77453465355534435445
Devin Turner75344444345536434465
Ed Hamilton84454564356524536656
Fred Patterson67453434344424532544
Gaylord Oglesby94553676455634638855
Harold Hardemon81653545345526546463
Jack Williams78543465447433435455
Jerry Ellis82453455445446546545
John Perry72353525355445534452
Johnny Pattillo85564465446445445465
Joseph Wisneski93544564467545557656
Mark Dixon89554564346546446657
Mike Hicks87643565556645446553
Noah Kaznowski0000000000000000000
Otis Windham94554765566644436648
Paul Bowman85554555445434546566
Par72443454345434435445
Total172594101731031079980981129973979774109104101104