Twin Creeks 6.29.2022

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
June 29, 2022 8:00 am Dallas 2 18

Course

Twin Creeks GC
501, Twin Creeks Drive, Twin Creeks, Allen, Frisco, Collin County, Texas, 75013, United States

Results

TeamGross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Aaron Perkins87Flight E 2nd
Alexander Noland88Flight D 2nd
Angel Herrera82732ndFlight D 1st
Blake Lunday97
Blake Stocks8382Flight C 3rd
Carlos Rosado78732ndFlight B 3rd
Eric Harris90Flight E 1st
Erik Houillion8478Flight B 5th
Heath MacDonald93Flight E 3rd
John Chrysler93Flight D 5th
Mario Velasquez8480Flight C 4th
Mitch Orsak0
Nicholas Allison8278Flight C 2nd
Robert Robinson9080
Robert Thomas90Flight D 4th
Robert Watson96
Rocky Oatis100
Russell Brevick70691stFlight B 1st
Sean Lokey93Flight C 5th
Sidney Newman8280Flight C 1st
Stanley Buchanan90Flight D 3rd
Steve Elliston75691stFlight B 2nd
TJ Rodriguez8177Flight B 4th

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Aaron Perkins87446574556654445436
Alexander Noland88535544665664345746
Angel Herrera82435744653653445455
Blake Lunday976456341076544686355
Blake Stocks83545644763444445365
Carlos Rosado78534553555554444444
Eric Harris90436863654554766444
Erik Houillion84446644564553546355
Heath MacDonald93654655566644455566
John Chrysler0000000000000000000
Mario Velasquez84535663545654546354
Mitch Orsak0000000000000000000
Nicholas Allison82446553654654526345
Robert Robinson9446375475755356756`4
Robert Thomas90646654454654445477
Robert Watson96435745567644447678
Rocky Oatis100855744665644547686
Russell Brevick70434443554553334344
Sean Lokey93544473766554536676
Sidney Newman82434544655554455365
Stanley Buchanan90434473676554645485
Steve Elliston75533443665553334364
TJ Rodriguez81436653654554545443
Total1815100771011191027712411610411310179958911487114103