Eagle Creek Golf Club 6-28-22

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
June 28, 2022 7:00 am Orlando 2 18

Course

Eagle Creek Golf Club
10350 Emerson Lake Blvd, Orlando, FL 32832

Results

TeamGross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Alexandre Amorim9681
Apollo Pedersen74662ndFlight B 2nd
Bill Hopson68651stFlight A 1st
Bob Ackley8679
Bob Shimmel9582
Dalton Belanger9184
Danny Vereen7768Flight C 3rd
David Latimer8282Flight D 4th
David Munfus8580Flight D 5th
Dennis Gustafson7874Flight C 5th
Earl Hardemon9090
Ed Hamilton8279
Ernie Enriquez Jr.8274Flight E 2nd
Frank Bianchi8176
Gaylord Oglesby7267Flight C 1st
Harold Hardemon8068Flight D 1st
James Holton8776Flight C 2nd
Jason Anderson8275Flight B 5th
Jerry Ellis74662ndFlight B 1st
John Perry8380
Joseph Wisneski8482
Josh Moore9184
Juan Romero8686
Karret Shettleworth8281Flight D 3rd
Kyle Koch10498
Marietta Bolatete8070
Michael Hazen8382
Mike Williams9292
Nate Jasmin10198Flight E 5th
Otis Windham8167Flight D 2nd
Robert Huskey7876Flight C 4th
Robert Vail9982Flight E 4th
Ron St Louis8874Flight E 1st
Scott Santos8475
Stephen Jenkins9882Flight E 3rd
Sylvester Terry93651st
Ted Gatlin9474
Thomas Quatrini8176Flight B 4th
Wayne Mulderink8370Flight B 3rd

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Alexandre Amorim96466656646445755737
Apollo Pedersen74544325546435235635
Bill Hopson68545334435434343533
Bob Ackley86555635535546665534
Bob Shimmel95566446556655456737
Dalton Belanger91464645527556745655
Danny Vereen0000000000000000000
David Latimer82455345536545544645
David Munfus85554534555535656536
Dennis Gustafson78354324645534745635
Earl Hardemon0000000000000000000
Ed Hamilton82565445535545535544
Ernie Enriquez Jr.82434545655445544546
Frank Bianchi81555445445445444546
Gaylord Oglesby72654254425335554433
Harold Hardemon0000000000000000000
James Holton87644546645535766542
Jason Anderson82464544335443745656
Jerry Ellis74455345435334254555
John Perry83554535545544664535
Joseph Wisneski84454445556445645536
Josh Moore91645645546555645637
Juan Romero86455555647533365555
Karret Shettleworth82464555546544445534
Kyle Koch104566656647645766757
Marietta Bolatete80564726346544354543
Michael Hazen83644545545535554545
Mike Williams92556536455455766744
Nate Jasmin101566755446656766647
Otis Windham81553345435535356656
Robert Huskey78554636435435645532
Robert Vail99656756647545755754
Ron St Louis88665654447445565732
Scott Santos84343545455436646746
Stephen Jenkins98666545646675565745
Sylvester Terry93566636436555755646
Ted Gatlin94544746455456756647
Thomas Quatrini81544444435445655546
Wayne Mulderink83525635454534646745
Par1495454545454545454572
Total3080174179168177138183170138200167141174194172180207137181