Trails of Frisco 4.20.2022

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
April 20, 2022 9:00 am Dallas 2 18

Course

Trails of Frisco
Trails of Frisco Golf Club, 10411, Teel Parkway, Frisco, Denton County, Texas, 75033, United States

Results

TeamAdjusted Gross ScoreEvent HandicapTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Alan Rogan86878Flight B 4th
Blake Stocks882581Flight E 1st
Bradley Wimpee9013.5772ndFlight C 5th
Cade Storey73.1721stFlight A 1st
Carlos Rosado7910772ndFlight B 1st
Connor Mitchell841080Flight B 3rd
Earl Smith881384Flight C 3rd
Erik Houillion941094Flight B 5th
Jerry Strider923091Flight E 3rd
Mac Villanueba951884
Mario Velasquez962082
Mike Rodriguez8314772ndFlight C 2nd
Nicholas Allison881682Flight C 4th
Randy Patrick01989
Robert Thomas882082Flight D 2nd
Ronald Crenshaw882081Flight D 1st
Scott Macdonald932082Flight D 4th
Thad Hill952091
Trevor Aulds9419721stFlight D 5th
Tyler Tibbitts911578
Wayne Patrick892089Flight D 3rd
Wes Colvin892578Flight E 2nd
Will Scott84780Flight B 2nd
William MacQueenette8218772ndFlight C 1st

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Alan Rogan86644553666634554455
Blake Stocks88654563555534546566
Bradley Wimpee90564563545746543567
Cade Storey73353463634434434365
Carlos Rosado79653453555535434455
Connor Mitchell84563464745634446445
Earl Smith88653663746634554456
Erik Houillion94555653655656446567
Jerry Strider92565553766634646456
Mac Villanueba95563565656745545567
Mario Velasquez96664665656546654367
Mike Rodriguez83654443546435456456
Nicholas Allison88763545546536544367
Randy Patrick0000000000000000000
Robert Thomas88552463756736556445
Ronald Crenshaw88545652566645546455
Scott Macdonald93645464456536656567
Thad Hill95664653766636646456
Trevor Aulds94664664644756645357
Tyler Tibbitts91764463566655655345
Wayne Patrick89665663645545455446
Wes Colvin89543553766656534466
Will Scott84563464744734355365
William MacQueenette82543553656535436455
Total20291271218611412678136111126132821171129711691121136