Trails of Frisco 1.18.2023

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
January 18, 2023 9:00 am Dallas Season 3 18

Course

Trails of Frisco
Trails of Frisco Golf Club, 10411, Teel Parkway, Frisco, Denton County, Texas, 75033, United States

Results

TeamGross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Arthur Barboza8580
Blake Stocks9581Flight D 5th
Bradley Wimpee0
Bryan Bautista12087Flight E 5th
Carlos Rosado82752ndFlight B 3rd
Cayetano Rubalcaba10287
Dallas Webster7978Flight A 2nd
David Bize0
David Rosacker0
Erik Houillion8375Flight C 4th
Hector Andrade75661stFlight B 2nd
Jaime Valiente9887Flight E 2nd
Jeff Denman90692nd
Jerry Jenson85743rd
Jerry Strider8977Flight E 1st
Jesse Stewart103
Martin Mora8777Flight D 1st
Matt Hiatt69692ndFlight A 1st
Mike Whitted8679
Nicholas Allison84Flight C 5th
Patrick Fong67661stFlight B 1st
Randy Grogan8280Flight C 2nd
Rob Wilkinson9079Flight D 3rd
Robert Gutierrez82743rdFlight C 1st
Robert Robinson9077
Robert Thomas94Flight D 4th
Rommel Naraval104Flight E 3rd
Ryan Lamb0
Scott Macdonald8981Flight D 2nd
Terry Webster10878Flight E 4th
Vaughn Vandelac90Flight B 4th
William MacQueenette8377Flight C 3rd

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Arthur Barboza85553563555555545365
Blake Stocks95684553557646538375
Bradley Wimpee0000000000000000000
Bryan Bautista120656775778868758569
Carlos Rosado82764343445736535355
Cayetano Rubalcaba102854566457566746648
Dallas Webster79543543444536454565
David Bize0000000000000000000
David Rosacker0000000000000000000
Erik Houillion83555643455635445446
Hector Andrade75453453544535444445
Jaime Valiente98483653566557658457
Jeff Denman90663562556636555457
Jerry Jenson85555565734746434345
Jerry Strider88553653646635447367
Jesse Stewart103774664477757844466
Martin Mora87654554446666444455
Matt Hiatt69543442445535344343
Mike Whitted86633464645735636546
Nicholas Allison84663454545635544447
Patrick Fong65433453344523435343
Randy Grogan82563453554654545355
Rob Wilkinson90755564545544635566
Robert Gutierrez82654444444536546356
Robert Robinson90554355545848643556
Robert Thomas94665743546747644367
Rommel Naraval104765774656747766455
Ryan Lamb0000000000000000000
Scott Macdonald89566662546634455466
Terry Webster108876775346766745578
Vaughn Vandelac90654566544538645356
William MacQueenette83453653546635645265
Total2488159151111143149102135126151169109161148113145107145164