Tour 18 4.12.2022

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
April 12, 2022 9:30 am Dallas 2 18

Course

Tour 18
8718, Amen Corner, Flower Mound, Denton County, Texas, 75022, United States

Results

TeamGross ScoreEvent HandicapTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Anthony Henderson1053193Flight E 3rd
Bradley Wimpee951488Flight C 4th
Brian Zaher8117.5681stFlight C 1st
Carlos Rosado921084Flight B 5th
Chuck Freund8584Flight B 2nd
Ed Whitefield1001293
Erik Houillion9610
Gene Bear99
Hector Andrade868782ndFlight B 3rd
Jaime Valiente1003092Flight E 1st
James Little911192Flight B 4th
Jerry Strider1043090Flight E 2nd
Joseph MacMorran88683Flight A 2nd
Matt Campbell11284
Mike Batten70.1681stFlight A 1st
Mike Rodriguez951488Flight C 5th
Mike Whitted901382Flight C 2nd
Nicholas Allison1001683
Patrick Fong827782ndFlight B 1st
Rob Wilkinson9018.182Flight D 1st
Robert Thomas992092Flight D 2nd
Ronald Crenshaw1031192
Sidney Newman96796
Thad Hill1032090Flight D 3rd
William MacQueenette931884Flight C 3rd

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Anthony Henderson105466667656666666557
Bradley Wimpee95355756564554566657
Brian Zaher81655644443554554435
Carlos Rosado90456555555455575536
Chuck Freund85556554445443575545
Ed Whitefield100556547666654677636
Erik Houillion96555745555664675637
Gene Bear99666746555655574647
Hector Andrade86445546554553565546
Jaime Valiente100666747664444676656
James Little91655645654553564656
Jerry Strider104769637565655577636
Joseph MacMorran88555725654654664535
Matt Campbell112467867765675587666
Mike Batten70445535342443454434
Mike Rodriguez95566757463664464646
Mike Whitted90555647563563574455
Nicholas Allison100566547665455576657
Patrick Fong82555645554344464436
Rob Wilkinson90546755544462675636
Robert Thomas99646547663765664666
Ronald Crenshaw103666757654664575756
Sidney Newman96566646453565666557
Thad Hill103563846875554575659
William MacQueenette93655545663554565648
Par1404453544344345443572
Total2353127131141154106148133133104128131102130162127137104155