Toka Sticks Golf Course

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
April 13, 2022 9:00 am Phoenix 2 18

Course

Toka Sticks Golf Course
Toka Sticks Golf Course, 6910, East Williams Field Road, Gilbert, Mesa, Maricopa County, Arizona, 85212, United States

Results

TeamGross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Barry Hacket9484
Brandon Bullock9084Flight C 2nd
Dee Baker9181Flight A 1st
George Reidle9376Tie 1stFlight D 2nd
Jeremy Large8076Tie 1stFlight C 1st
Joe Gutke9291Flight C 3rd
John Leasure10785
John Miller9276Tie 1stFlight C 4th
Lawrence Byron8984Flight D 1st
Rawn Mitchell123123Flight E 1st
Rusty Seek9696
Scott Houghton8785Flight B 2nd
William Therrien8076Tie 1stFlight B 1st

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Barry Hacket94465736547666453557
Brandon Bullock90673545675556353654
Dee Baker91564746456555464555
George Reidle934105655436457364565
Jeremy Large80563435536546253645
Joe Gutke92474554549475543566
John Leasure107565864648788547565
John Miller92453545769465353477
Lawrence Byron89455645456557445456
Rawn Mitchell123810410565575863781187
Rusty Seek96674545566566443767
Scott Houghton87445645445575544466
William Therrien80473545445446352555
Par1405353443544534345472
Total1214638653795566646085647678486452727475