The Legacy Golf Club

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
August 16, 2022 11:45 am Tampa 2 18

Course

The Legacy Golf Club
Legacy Golf Club At Lakewood, 8255, Legacy Boulevard, The Country Club, Lakewood Ranch, Bradenton, Manatee County, Florida, 34202, United States

Results

TeamGross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Anthony Gordon8177Flight D 1st
Ariel Rodriguez82762ndFlight C 1st
Denver Longmire9077Flight B 2nd
Erik Dove9577Flight D 2nd
Gus Montoya9187
Hal Walker0
Jason Kowalski8078Flight A 2nd
Joe Santos9377
Joimil Valdez9787Flight D 4th
Kenneth Redmann92761st
Kent Bunch9181Flight C 2nd
Larry Hoffman8881Flight C 4th
Michael Dagher0
Michael Fish9682Flight D 3rd
Michael Watkins9878Flight D 5th
Michael Webster87762ndFlight C 3rd
Nelson Vega11487
Robert Rooney8682Flight B 1st
Tyler Jose7877Flight A 1st
Wade Morris9187Flight C 5th
Zachry Marshall78761stFlight A 3rd

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Anthony Gordon81542526425556555546
Ariel Rodriguez82464545535465454535
Denver Longmire90552465656664455646
Erik Dove95535475655656556755
Gus Montoya91754575446356546546
Hal Walker0000000000000000000
Jason Kowalski80543444644574546434
Joe Santos93464665535675565645
Joimil Valdez97654654645675466756
Kenneth Redmann92634676545666444556
Kent Bunch91564565634676554437
Larry Hoffman88643555636465544656
Michael Dagher0000000000000000000
Michael Fish96754556556556556556
Michael Watkins98742565656575566756
Michael Webster87742666524565555635
Nelson Vega11485448866571063871036
Robert Rooney86563555634545454656
Tyler Jose78443454434476464534
Wade Morris91665565545555455654
Zachry Marshall78733454534474544534
Par1394345443445434453472
Total17081098865931059810171949711810086979611077103