The Golf Course at Johnson Ranch

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
April 27, 2022 8:00 am Phoenix 2 18

Course

The Golf Course at Johnson Ranch
San Tan Valley, Pinal County, Arizona, 85243, United States

Results

TeamAdjusted Gross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Brandon Bullock8989Flight C 2nd
Dee Baker82741st TeamsFlight A 2nd
Don Crandall8685Flight A 4th
George Reidle8787Flight D 1st
Jeremy Large8685Flight A 3rd
John Leasure10491Flight D 4th
John Miller87741st TeamsFlight C 1st
Lawrence Byron79752nd TeamsFlight A 1st
Leonard Watson10191Flight D 3rd
Rawn Mitchell12785Flight E 2nd
Rick Williams94752nd TeamsFlight D 2nd
Sean Kebbekus12185Flight E 1st

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Brandon Bullock89654556654435647536
Dee Baker82654554435644556533
Don Crandall86553463346556645736
George Reidle87553655356746555435
Jeremy Large86554556447535654445
John Leasure104758655566647548854
John Miller87565564443546345738
Lawrence Byron79652454265545454337
Leonard Watson101676655546864676554
Rawn Mitchell12791041077488458795769
Rick Williams94664665465645545647
Sean Kebbekus121886678367767868848
Par6743444345434454435-
Total1143747253686762476168685268666268694672