The Golf Club of Texas 5-8-22

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
May 8, 2022 7:30 am San Antonio 2 18

Course

The Golf Club of Texas
Golf Club of Texas, 13600, Briggs Ranch, San Antonio, Bexar County, Texas, 78245, United States

Results

TeamAdjusted Gross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Andrew Fons7978Flight B 1st
Andrew Tate9793Flight D 1st
Barrett Hansen8881Flight C 3rd
Barron Gates8981
Ben Martin9385
Bobby Sanchez8983Flight C 5th
Carol Pryce92772nd
Casey Sanchez85751stFlight C 2nd
Colby Slyter9378
Felix Huerta8981Flight C 4th
Gino Montagno8481Flight B 2nd
Greg Lugo8888Flight B 4th
James Cruz9583Flight E 1st
Jeffrey Harvey10293
Johnny Sanchez79751stFlight A 1st
Richard Bragg9185Flight B 5th
Ryan Lee79772ndFlight C 1st
Sean Sereno8479Flight B 3rd
Stephen Sereno9179
Tim Collignham9481

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Andrew Fons79453554656543543345
Andrew Tate97564664375664754667
Barrett Hansen88664554645554644555
Barron Gates89664454454665654537
Ben Martin93635664664655664456
Bobby Sanchez89554575565562654455
Carol Pryce92565654564664644556
Casey Sanchez85455454555553564546
Colby Slyter93554675566543755456
Felix Huerta89554464575454654556
Gino Montagno84644563464443644566
Greg Lugo88453455544564745666
James Cruz95665664455654564666
Jeffrey Harvey102465575576655765657
Johnny Sanchez79444654354443643556
Richard Bragg91664663665553754545
Ryan Lee79443554434544643647
Sean Sereno84544454555454664545
Stephen Sereno91665564554653645466
Tim Collignham94554565564655765564
Total1781101102831021148396109941041007512398829999117