The Eagles Golf Club

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
March 30, 2022 2:00 pm Tampa 2 18

Results

TeamAdjusted Gross ScoreTeam ScoreOutcome
Chuck Welcher7979Flight C 1st
Gary Wojciechowski7979Flight C 1st
Jason Pingeton10682Flight E 1st
Kenneth Redmann9884Flight C 4th
Larry Hoffman8484Flight C 3rd
William Arnold8282Flight B 1st

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Chuck Welcher79544554444544455535
Gary Wojciechowski79544554444544455535
Jason Pingeton106766765656665566657
Kenneth Redmann98745644656765655557
Larry Hoffman84555542644553554557
William Arnold82645544545643454536
Par6744543434543444435-
Total528352729332823312629342924283129312437