Texas Playoffs

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
March 10, 2022 11:30 am Houston 2 18

Course

Fort Sam Houston Golf Club
Harry Wurzbach Road, San Antonio, Bexar County, Texas, 78209, United States

Results

TeamGross ScoreTeam ScoreOutcome
Alan Todd9772
Alan Tristan8266
Albert Cerda8472
Andrew Oliver90
Andy Adam8268
Anthony Overstreet94
Benny Rodriguez7668
Boyd Mooso9971
Brian Galbaith8072
Carol Pryce8468
Charles Elwell7669
Chris Hoeppner7368
Clayton Brown7164
Cliff Peterson10269
Colten Walla8666
Darren Spurgeon84
David Wilheim064
DeCourey Carrawell8169
Dirwin Kirk072
Don Ingram8066
Donny Walters80
Dustin Elam85
Hector Andrade7866
James Anderson8366
Jay Mooso8671
Jeremy Balmonte8270
Jermare Clinton7769
Jesse Lopez8572
Jessie Berones7266
Joe Ventola7364
John Carrion8066
Josh Torres8769
Lance Jordan7369
Larry Contreras8067
Manny Caballero85
Manuel Caballero Sr80
Matt Fields7969
Mike Adcock8269
Mike Romero7866
Mike Saenz8267
Nathan Alvarado7167
Patrick Fong7366
Pete Barela8168
Phillip Holt8769
Richard Helus8669
Richard Zapata7467
Robert Erwin8469
Robert Rodriguez104
Ron Farren9969
Ronald Guion8770
Russell Brevick7264
Ryan Villarreal6969
Tonny Washington7669
Troy Lard10667
Ty Duff8266
Victor Rangel8167
Will Darling80

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Alan Todd97656645455675646665
Alan Tristan82565435445454555454
Albert Cerda84547446445464455445
Andrew Oliver90467535664463575545
Andy Adam82536555445463554355
Anthony Overstreet94655645748474464456
Benny Rodriguez76545434445454444355
Boyd Mooso99767645457553666566
Brian Galbaith80575535345454434455
Carol Pryce84556335454554445665
Charles Elwell76544544444443445455
Chris Hoeppner73444435345443544364
Clayton Brown71444434346363544343
Cliff Peterson102465546476575888644
Colten Walla86755336446554748433
Darren Spurgeon84575433544462567464
David Wilheim0000000000000000000
DeCourey Carrawell81645435454353655347
Dirwin Kirk0000000000000000000
Don Ingram80446534446444556345
Donny Walters80556434347444454365
Dustin Elam85545334545463667465
Hector Andrade78455535545453544345
James Anderson83657444244653555365
Jay Mooso86646644445554566345
Jeremy Balmonte82584624335453564285
Jermare Clinton77565434355453445444
Jesse Lopez85655545545453455366
Jessie Berones72555434344342555344
Joe Ventola73445443345453644344
John Carrion80555544356463443455
Josh Torres87766546356554454444
Lance Jordan73436534344454544344
Larry Contreras80556435345454644445
Manny Caballero85664435447453654546
Manuel Caballero Sr80545435444453557346
Matt Fields79555434446464536344
Mike Adcock82556445454553554346
Mike Romero78544435544455464354
Mike Saenz82545544445564555345
Nathan Alvarado71344434444353445346
Patrick Fong73455434544343435454
Pete Barela81554526545454544446
Phillip Holt87556544446754545464
Richard Helus86555545355453556565
Richard Zapata74545435344344555344
Robert Erwin84465445465554445455
Robert Rodriguez104566555457674576768
Ron Farren99666555467464566567
Ronald Guion87665535454443666456
Russell Brevick72445434444464534244
Ryan Villarreal69454334444352444444
Tonny Washington76544444445553445444
Troy Lard106867458566674465397
Ty Duff82445346547444544456
Victor Rangel81645424345474664445
Will Darling80475434445554464255
Par71445434345453444344
Total4540278273288243189257217241282235289194270266272206267273