Temple Terrace GC 7-6-22

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
July 6, 2022 8:00 am Tampa 2 18

Course

Temple Terrace GC
200, Inverness Avenue, Temple Terrace, Hillsborough County, Florida, 33617, United States

Results

TeamGross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Anthony Gordon9182Flight D 1st
Bill Jenkins0
Dean Uno9490Flight D 2nd
Hal Walker95811stFlight C 5th
Herbert C. Wilson Jr.0
James Allsbrook0
Kenneth Redmann8984Flight C 2nd
Kevin Stromberg9284Flight E 1st
Lamont Gordon9199Flight C 4th
Mac Mcarther10299Flight B 2nd
Matthew Selby8982Flight C 3rd
Michael Hazen86811stFlight C 1st
Mike Fish96812ndFlight D 4th
Robert Rooney93812ndFlight B 1st
Steven Parker0
Tim Mattis9490Flight D 3rd
Zachry Marshall8484Flight A 1st

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Anthony Gordon91564464545546645657
Bill Jenkins0000000000000000000
Dean Uno94555575646656553646
Hal Walker95646463585766445655
Herbert C. Wilson Jr.0000000000000000000
James Allsbrook0000000000000000000
Kenneth Redmann89555575635745443646
Kevin Stromberg92555365644656564647
Lamont Gordon91456574744646653636
Mac Mcarther102566566645646683758
Matthew Selby89654455636663454557
Michael Hazen86546355644655544546
Mike Fish96645364645647964557
Robert Rooney93544495863675443556
Steven Parker0000000000000000000
Tim Mattis94555475545665564656
Zachry Marshall84663345635544555537
Par1404435453454444343572
Total1196686464528161785562786470686650745784