Tangleridge GC 3.30.2022

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
March 30, 2022 9:00 am Dallas 2 18

Course

Tangleridge GC
818, Tangle Ridge Drive, Grand Prairie, Dallas County, Texas, 75052, United States

Results

TeamAdjusted Gross ScoreEvent HandicapTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Angel Herrera8818.978Flight D 1st
Brian Zaher8117.576Flight C 1st
Carlos Rosado831078
David Sheldon1022488Flight D 3rd
Derek Natividad811276Flight B 5th
Don Ingram89976
Erik Houillion931077
Hector Andrade758712ndFlight B 1st
James Anderson80976Flight B 4th
James Little851186
Jason Satre8615701stFlight C 2nd
Joseph MacMorran796.373Flight B 3rd
Melvin Luckey887.783
Mike Batten71.1701stFlight A 1st
Mike Whitted871381Flight C 3rd
Patrick Fong777712ndFlight B 2nd
Rob Wilkinson9117.681Flight C 4th
Robert Thomas951988Flight D 2nd
Russell Brevick771177

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Angel Herrera88555465663364555546
Brian Zaher83354465564643555436
Carlos Rosado83545456562542655455
David Sheldon102645385665665675658
Derek Natividad81453356554644654534
Don Ingram88554465563643655547
Erik Houillion93564575664553656555
Hector Andrade78465454463553543435
James Anderson80545264564454554435
James Little85455454564544555456
Jason Satre86644364664553584535
Joseph MacMorran79534353364554645446
Melvin Luckey84454464564543665535
Mike Batten71444353553443435435
Mike Whitted87653353553643856647
Patrick Fong77455353553443555544
Rob Wilkinson91665375664543745546
Robert Thomas95555476455546747547
Russell Brevick77544354563543554444
Total16089190836611084961096995856610895938973106