Sun Bird Golf Club

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
May 25, 2022 7:00 am Phoenix 2 18

Course

Sun Bird Golf Club
Sunbird Golf Club, 6240, South Sunbird Boulevard, Sunbird Golf Resort, Chandler, Maricopa County, Arizona, 85249, United States

Results

TeamGross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Albert Woodhead9064Team 1stFlight C 3rd
Dee Baker7069Flight B 2nd
Don Crandall7064Team 1stFlight B 2nd
John Leasure8865Team 2ndFlight D 3rd
John Miller7467Flight C 2nd
Jordan Redd8169Flight B 5th
Lane Pate9169Flight D 5th
Lawrence Byron6865Team 2ndFlight C 1st
Rawn Mitchell8769Flight D 2nd
Rick Williams8065Team 2ndFlight D 1st
Scott Houghton7064Team 1stFlight B 2nd
Thomas Corley9069Flight D 4th
William Therrien6967Flight B 1st

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Albert Woodhead90583745724455367645
Dee Baker70464534544534234334
Don Crandall70454544335434335434
John Leasure88556745844435545554
John Miller74455434635534444434
Jordan Redd81763633545844444335
Lane Pate91554545846545363478
Lawrence Byron68463433624434334534
Rawn Mitchell87544536843455476446
Rick Williams80264435745645534544
Scott Houghton70443544643435334434
Thomas Corley90774734737634446545
William Therrien69445344634434334344
Par1284343453443433443466
Total1028607152674556824459634658465360555061