Summerfield Crossing Golf Course

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
March 23, 2022 8:30 am Tampa 2 18

Course

Summerfield Crossing Golf Course
Riverview, Hillsborough County, Florida, 33568, United States

Results

TeamGross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Anthony Ciaramello79792
Brandon Gadberry72721
Bryce Salamone72721
David Crutts1031002
David Satchell86861
Ian Johnson89891
Jarrett Perry93931
Jason Nichols79792
Jeff Dutra93932
John Quinn89891
Kenneth Redmann98932
Mark Nelson89891
Michael Lemond95891
Phillip Rodgers89891
Ryan Humphreys1001002

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Anthony Ciaramello79445555545444443545
Brandon Gadberry72435445434454444443
Bryce Salamone72435445434454444443
David Crutts103656466657665655667
David Satchell86447554547554544545
Ian Johnson89346654535464665566
Jarrett Perry93447455446545765567
Jason Nichols79445555545444443545
Jeff Dutra91536455657563563557
John Quinn89447464437455565556
Kenneth Redmann98657556657455663467
Mark Nelson89546656545563653546
Michael Lemond95554456637665663567
Phillip Rodgers89446665536455455655
Ryan Humphreys100656554557665655667
Par6735444435443443445-
Total1324686188717675755889707865787660757586