Stonebridge 4.27.22

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
April 27, 2022 9:00 am Houston 2 18

Course

Stonebridge Golf Club
16401, Country Club Drive, Crosby, Harris County, Texas, 77532, United States

Results

TeamAdjusted Gross ScoreEvent HandicapTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Bobby Walters881277Flight C 3rd
Brooks Hardage841882Flight C 1st
Carlos Anguiano982382
Chris Shaunfield9523731stFlight D 4th
Gerardo Lopez891789Flight C 4th
Jeff LaCaze892085Flight D 2nd
Jonathan Oubre9017772ndFlight C 4th
Jorge Marrero952083Flight D 4th
Kevin Cochrum8515772ndFlight C 2nd
Ross Sigur942385Flight D 2nd
Sean Derbes932083Flight D 1st
Sean Janowicz733731stFlight A 1st

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Bobby Walters88653664545555457346
Brooks Hardage84553664635546536354
Carlos Anguiano98563565756665647556
Chris Shaunfield95664654656766455446
Gerardo Lopez89564664464545447456
Jeff LaCaze89453464756756436356
Jonathan Oubre90653654655755444556
Jorge Marrero95464685565655556455
Kevin Cochrum85455574645545436355
Ross Sigur94665574655556546356
Sean Derbes93665564656465447653
Sean Janowicz73443454444554354344
Par1404345354454443534472
Total1073616545647350685762676063524971465763