Starcke Park

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
March 30, 2022 7:30 am San Antonio 2 18

Course

Starcke Park
650, River Drive West, Seguin, Guadalupe County, Texas, 78155, United States

Results

TeamAdjusted Gross ScoreOutcome
anthony pollard93
Barrett Hansen88
Carlos Ortiz88
Carol Pryce93
Francis Puangco88
James Breedlove94
Jeremiah Andrews89
Joshua S. Guerra103
Justin Solis84
Justo Lopez84
Mike Gualt93
Willie Nichols88
Zach Juarez70

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
anthony pollard93655544665555576365
Barrett Hansen88645554444556665554
Carlos Ortiz88626754645554455564
Carol Pryce93556554665555466465
Francis Puangco88635644554662476465
James Breedlove94654654566476565464
Jeremiah Andrews89445555465574376455
Joshua S. Guerra103646665665676576556
Justin Solis84544554454554365466
Justo Lopez84556554644564554254
Mike Gualt93646564546575466554
Willie Nichols88544654554574555465
Zach Juarez70434443445444444344
Par1383454344445435434471
Total1155705266706453666562657659577769527161