St. Mark Golf Club

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
April 13, 2022 10:30 am San Diego 2 18

Course

St. Mark Golf Club
Lake San Marcos, San Diego County, California, 92078, United States

Results

TeamAdjusted Gross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Austin Delaney8783Flight B 5th
Bob Lawrence8982Flight C 5th
80722ndFlight C 1st
Chadwick Smith10092
Chris Schindler88722ndFlight C 4th
Cody Betlzer8580Flight D 2nd
Corey Crown74711stFlight A 1st
Corey Hall8076Flight D 1st
Daniel Gohl8678Flight A 3rd
David Spence9379
Don Myers9487Flight E 2nd
Douglas Black8079Flight A 2nd
Esteban Rodriguez9891
9883
Grant Krzykowski8676Flight C 3rd
Herbie Pope87711stFlight B 4th
Houston Heinemann9180Flight D 5th
9392
Jimmy Harris9085
9494
Kelvin Powell10594
Michael French9185Flight D 4th
Michael Huerta9484Flight E 4th
Michael Slattery9285
Patrick Harris8583Flight B 2nd
9287Flight E 1st
Rick Delaney9883
Robert Stuns104
Roger Waters8181Flight B 1st
Ronald Lovell9484Flight E 3rd
8582Flight B 3rd
Scott Scruggs8578Flight C 2nd
Star Macdonald101
9691
Steve Reed8785Flight D 3rd
Zachary Conkey9881Flight E 5th

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Austin Delaney87655542546447465546
Bob Lawrence89555653655546355547
Chadwick Smith100565664656657565656
Chris Schindler88464464655643746554
Cody Betlzer85564553663537346536
Corey Crown74544444534446444425
Corey Hall80443553733447546445
Daniel Gohl86463665544546255655
David Spence93464565655547546745
Don Myers94655463756547566446
Douglas Black80454543545635355545
Esteban Rodriguez98663664765648556546
Grant Krzykowski86664553555547544535
Herbie Pope86463564654636555535
Houston Heinemann91464655555456546547
Jimmy Harris90464555655456566535
Kelvin Powell105565665766657567647
Michael French91564544655556556546
Michael Huerta94483755645548355557
Michael Slattery92663653754637556555
Patrick Harris85565654544546345446
Rick Delaney98554665756637557646
Robert Stuns104665665666656566657
Roger Waters81454543544446455645
Ronald Lovell94654665755556556526
Scott Scruggs85454644745537445455
Star Macdonald101665665466744567657
Steve Reed87443654655546546645
Zachary Conkey98565664745647556647
Par1384344354443534545371
Total2622141162118159152116173138142151117184130142163151116167