River Hills Country Club 8-30-22

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
August 30, 2022 11:00 am Tampa 2 18

Course

River Hills Country Club
3943, New River Hills Parkway, River Hills, Hillsborough County, Florida, 33596, United States

Results

TeamGross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Anthony Dailida8879Flight B 4th
Anthony Gordon8884Flight D 2nd
Ariel Rodriguez8484Flight B 2nd
Blake Enriquez8178Flight B 1st
Brad Willard8079Flight A 4th
David LeHue9286
Doug Metcalf9378Flight E 1st
Harold Hardemon8384Flight D 1st
Jason Kowalski8078Flight A 5th
Joe Santos9586
Juacquinn Smith8984Flight B 5th
Juan Maldonado8774team 2ndFlight B 3rd
Kenneth Redmann8575Flight C 2nd
Kent Bunch9186
Kevin Kollenberg9678
Larry Hoffman8983Flight C 5th
Leslie Timms9984Flight E 2nd
Mac Mcarther9584
Matthew Selby8874team 1stFlight B 4th
Mike Fish9581
Peter Freese10078Flight E 3rd
Rafael Lopez9083
Robert Rooney8881Flight B 3rd
Sean Klotz7774team 1stFlight A 1st
Steven Parker8375Flight C 1st
Tom Bridges9286Flight D 3rd
Tyler Jose7774team 2ndFlight A 2nd
Zachry Marshall7878Flight A 3rd

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Anthony Dailida88464456456636444665
Anthony Gordon88465455354436636676
Ariel Rodriguez84556456354556425554
Blake Enriquez81556357344525444465
Brad Willard80454455355446434654
David LeHue92465457355546546666
Doug Metcalf93656355446537656674
Harold Hardemon83465455455535545535
Jason Kowalski80564345445635444464
Joe Santos95666566446546455566
Juacquinn Smith89475366465435645466
Juan Maldonado87454256445555555675
Kenneth Redmann85554356464436654465
Kent Bunch91575455356545745655
Kevin Kollenberg96576466366646635476
Larry Hoffman89475356454537535576
Leslie Timms99655387455646656666
Mac Mcarther91474567355546545565
Matthew Selby88655355465635654456
Mike Fish95565266565546555676
Peter Freese102655567455667646676
Rafael Lopez90456446354557554666
Robert Rooney88475545356446634575
Sean Klotz77454435545545534354
Steven Parker83456347354337535556
Tom Bridges92656347356636645665
Tyler Jose77443356345446434456
Zachry Marshall78464436354447335364
Par1405434534443543445472
Total2461131159138101140166100138139138104166143109135141166147