River Bend Golf Club 04-13-22

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
April 13, 2022 10:00 am San Antonio 2 18

Course

River Bend Golf Club
101, Club Drive, Floresville, Wilson County, Texas, 78114, United States

Results

TeamAdjusted Gross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Barrett Hansen8474Flight D 1st
Ben Martin9487
Bobby Sanchez8380Flight C 2nd
Carol Pryce86732ndFlight C 4th
Casey Sanchez8476Flight C 3rd
Chris Hoeppner78732ndFlight B 2nd
Gino Montagno75711stFlight B 1st
James Cruz9191Flight D 2nd
Jeremiah Andrews9087Flight C 5th
Johnny Sanchez8476Flight B 3rd
Kent Rideout80711stFlight A 1st
Kyle Gest9487Flight D 3rd
Richard Marsh9780Flight B 4th
Sean Smith7974Flight C 1st

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Barrett Hansen88437654536476555535
Ben Martin94537646546676356546
Bobby Sanchez83545345546665345436
Carol Pryce86446556634376365535
Casey Sanchez84547535444564555445
Chris Hoeppner78546444445446345444
Gino Montagno75535535624354445444
James Cruz91455545456556557555
Jeremiah Andrews90545547545466456456
Johnny Sanchez84535456435555366545
Kent Rideout80545443545464446544
Kyle Gest94635655655666546555
Richard Marsh97557566545566567545
Sean Smith79433544635565555344
Total1203675278686071705271658275576879635669