River Bend 10-12-22

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
October 12, 2022 7:30 am San Antonio Season 3 18

Course

River Bend Golf Club
101, Club Drive, Floresville, Wilson County, Texas, 78114, United States

Results

TeamGross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Andres Aranda9289Flight E 2nd
Benjamin Martin9079
Bobby Sanchez8685Flight D 3rd
Brack Harrington71691stFlight A 1st
Brian Koch83692ndFlight C 2nd
Brian Turner8585Flight E 1st
Carl Darrow9090
Carlos Ortiz8680Flight D 4th
Carol Pryce9080
Casey Sanchez8477Flight D 2nd
David Phillippi9189
Francis Puangco9189Flight C 5th
Gerald Peters8780Flight D 5th
Ike Groves8989
Jaime Flores10089Flight E 3rd
James Cruz9685
Johnny Sanchez8077Flight B 2nd
Jose Lopez9489
Joshua S. Guerra10089
Rafael Rubio74692ndFlight B 1st
Richard Bragg8479Flight C 3rd
Richard Marsh9787
Rob Casey87743rdFlight C 4th
Robert Beckett84691stFlight D 1st
Robert Downey9797
Robert Shingleton9387
Ryan Lee78743rdFlight C 1st

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Andres Aranda92546645546674467535
Benjamin Martin90657447635555357445
Bobby Sanchez86535447536666346544
Brack Harrington71336423534474345443
Brian Koch83637545535654437524
Brian Turner85546556434565456534
Carl Darrow90547644635476555446
Carlos Ortiz86436534646666346635
Carol Pryce90545565546565456536
Casey Sanchez84536646436455445536
David Phillippi91537666646555356436
Francis Puangco91357546644676447535
Gerald Peters87537545445556456545
Ike Groves89445647645565446635
Jaime Flores100657646556576556646
James Cruz96557547556675446546
Johnny Sanchez80535455435455356535
Jose Lopez94647545546576446556
Joshua S. Guerra100657646556676547636
Rafael Rubio74434544445544354435
Richard Bragg84456444535674446535
Richard Marsh97647655646566556456
Rob Casey87636443445675557445
Robert Beckett84436645536554346546
Robert Downey97656656645666466536
Robert Shingleton93547456546664467635
Ryan Lee78645544434375344544
Total237913510416713811414213610014414016413810412416213394140