Red Tail Golf Club 8-10-22

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
August 10, 2022 6:45 am Orlando 2 18

Course

RedTail Golf Club
26026 Member Lane Sorrento, FL 32776

Results

TeamGross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Alexandre Amorim9797
Anthony Gordon9185Flight D 3rd
Bill Hopson73711stFlight A 1st
Dalton Belanger9276Flight B 5th
David Munfus85711stFlight A 3rd
Dennis Gustafson8882Flight C 3rd
Dion Samuel9382
Edward Gonzales102102
Frank Bianchi8878Flight C 4th
Gaylord Oglesby7976Flight C 1st
Harold Hardemon8478Flight D 1st
Jerry Ellis86722ndFlight B 3rd
Josh Moore9493
Karret Shettleworth9182Flight D 2nd
Kenneth Redmann8984Flight C 5th
Kevin Orsulak9485Flight D 5th
Larry Hoffman9284
Matt Sharp76722ndFlight A 2nd
Mike Pirini8279Flight B 2nd
Mike Williams8893Flight B 4th
Otis Windham9276Flight D 4th
Paul Bowman8181Flight C 2nd
Rich Fluck9779Flight E 2nd
Ron St Louis8585Flight E 1st
Ted Gatlin9782
Tony Cowan7976Flight B 1st
Tracy Banka103103Flight E 3rd

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Alexandre Amorim97556464665646654676
Anthony Gordon91466453666655553466
Bill Hopson73454343245535555434
Dalton Belanger92666345764645353676
David Munfus85554454544445555575
Dennis Gustafson88455545654555554466
Dion Samuel93566455656535665456
Edward Gonzales102546565665657665676
Frank Bianchi88565454554635544666
Gaylord Oglesby79565355544444463435
Harold Hardemon84474343654523665566
Jerry Ellis86656365545535555535
Josh Moore94666463735545564676
Karret Shettleworth91576565645535563555
Kenneth Redmann89554553745647554636
Kevin Orsulak94555465746646664645
Larry Hoffman92656465744546454575
Matt Sharp76455444544443454454
Mike Pirini82455353643445663574
Mike Williams88656334566435454676
Otis Windham92674454666556663526
Paul Bowman81644455663533443565
Rich Fluck97575363766652665676
Ron St Louis85556455544643444656
Ted Gatlin97656353766547663676
Tony Cowan79454344345535553674
Tracy Banka103675355766547665677
Par72454343544435443454
Total2398137149140101135112156131130139103135137144107142152148