Pasadena Municipal 5.11.22

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
May 11, 2022 8:00 am Houston 2 18

Course

Pasadena Golf Club
1000, Duffer Lane, Houston, Harris County, Texas, 77034, United States

Results

TeamGross ScoreEvent HandicapTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Andrew Oliver9515856thFlight C 4th
Bladrick Arceneaux9617835thFlight C 5th
Carlos Anguiano9225835thFlight E 1st
Chris Shaunfield9723907thFlight D 3rd
Corey Steward9522867thFlight E 2nd
Derrick Holbrook7910761stFlight B 3rd
Gerardo Lopez9116867thFlight C 2nd
Jeff Vaughn9110856thFlight B 5th
Jorge Marrero9322899thFlight D 1st
Kenny MacLeod808803rdFlight B 2nd
Kevin Cochrum8515803rdFlight D 1st
Kyle Plett97199010thFlight D 4th
Mervin Thomas9210867th
Michael Farley9419803rdFlight D 2nd
Pete Galvan8412772ndFlight B 4th
Pete Melchor9213867thFlight C 3rd
Ruben Diaz7910772ndFlight B 1st
Sean Derbes10123899thFlight D 5th

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Andrew Oliver95745657643565473666
Bladrick Arceneaux96756565663664563665
Carlos Anguiano92534567455675464457
Chris Shaunfield95734566565565674465
Corey Steward95734566565565674465
Derrick Holbrook79545454553653353545
Gerardo Lopez91635547664465554556
Jeff Vaughn91554556553664654656
Jorge Marrero93536567565554464566
Kenny MacLeod80643545554463553355
Kevin Cochrum85535345565574564445
Kyle Plett97656666654674654645
Mervin Thomas92736467563454664655
Michael Farley94755666564564453656
Pete Galvan84545546463563554554
Pete Melchor92756557563644573554
Ruben Diaz79635545443463553545
Sean Derbes101756566654674674656
Par1393444544345345344472
Total16311107090899410892986993107739010565919196