Olympia Hills Golf Club 04-20-22

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
April 20, 2022 11:00 am San Antonio 2 18

Course

Olympia Hills
Olympia Hills Golf & Event Center, 12900, Mount Olympus, Universal City, Bexar County, Texas, 78148, United States

Results

TeamAdjusted Gross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Ben Martin9893
Boyd Mooso9188Flight E 2nd
Chris Hoeppner8484Flight B 3rd
David Lovato90782ndFlight E 1st
Dennis Burroughs9180Flight D 1st
Felix Huerta8784Flight C 3rd
Gino Montagno8180Flight B 1st
Ike Groves8685Flight C 2nd
Jaime Flores10284Flight D 3rd
James Cruz9793Flight D 2nd
Jeremiah Andrews86782ndFlight C 1st
John Cox83761stFlight B 2nd
Joshua Pichette9285Flight C 5th
Justo Lopez8989Flight C 4th
Kent Rideout81761stFlight A 1st

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Ben Martin98575647556556565655
Boyd Mooso90656647363644446565
Chris Hoeppner84453556456654355454
David Lovato90676447554534455556
Dennis Burroughs91475447566545555545
Felix Huerta86455546566545335564
Gino Montagno81455446454444455455
Ike Groves86565536554445445565
Jaime Flores101676457566556566556
James Cruz93465647555556366555
Jeremiah Andrews86465555554455445564
John Cox83474446455534355555
Joshua Pichette92575555565444456566
Justo Lopez88455547464645355556
Kent Rideout81445456553444354565
Total1330698975726495698171736371577378748076