Ocala Golf Club 7-26-22

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
July 26, 2022 7:00 am Orlando 2 18

Course

Ocala Golf Club
3130 E Silver Springs Blvd, Ocala, FL 34470

Results

TeamGross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Alexandre Amorim9783Flight D 5th
Anthony Gordon8581Flight D 2nd
Christopher Grace8679Flight C 4th
Dan “Rhino” McAuliffe8178Flight B 1st
David Moore102102Flight E 2nd
Dion Samuel9182
James Swinger78721stFlight C 1st
Josh Moore9494
Karret Shettleworth9282Flight D 4th
Kevin Orsulak8678Flight C 3rd
Kyle Lefebvre9079
Lucas Esquivel8787Flight C 5th
Mike Kabala9081Flight D 3rd
Mike Williams88772ndFlight B 3rd
Nate McBee8888Flight B 2nd
Ron St Louis8483Flight E 1st
Tito Vazquez80721stFlight D 1st
Tony Cowan80772ndFlight C 2nd

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Alexandre Amorim97675645536646656665
Anthony Gordon85654335545546735555
Christopher Grace86663556644424555664
Dan “Rhino” McAuliffe81654355545435344556
David Moore102675657746655555666
Dion Samuel91675334746456755734
James Swinger78553535544435535554
Josh Moore94574546746546655555
Karret Shettleworth92674754445436745665
Kevin Orsulak86573345546545545556
Kyle Lefebvre90554555555456746554
Lucas Esquivel87574635546525635664
Mike Kabala90574355745536746464
Mike Williams88474654545545735564
Nate McBee88665554545445545556
Ron St Louis84663355535556534555
Tito Vazquez80454536534645344465
Tony Cowan80574344534536635544
Par72453534534434534454
Total157997113728276909869928667981027190959586