Links at Lake Bernadette

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
May 10, 2022 9:00 am Tampa 2 18

Course

The Links at Lake Bernadette
5430 Links Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

Results

TeamAdjusted Gross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Allyn Geer9685
Austin Minogue8582
Brian Deibold75711
Denver Longmire91711
Jan Umbaugh9793
Jerry Hansen8579
Joe Santos97772
Kenneth Redmann83772
Larry Hoffman8779
Michael Webster8482
Ron Schneider8785
Thomas Wickes9393

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Allyn Geer96455764756637366556
Austin Minogue85556353545647356535
Brian Deibold75442564444436546424
Denver Longmire91554754655557456544
Jan Umbaugh97653764376647566646
Jerry Hansen85543663644546555635
Joe Santos97565764666545567644
Kenneth Redmann83455553653636455526
Larry Hoffman87565554555447555534
Michael Webster84644653544646356535
Ron Schneider87444664645447465554
Thomas Wickes93553664765536556646
Par6743543544435345434-
Total1060585849706744665958624577516369634259