Legends Golf Course 04-26-22

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
April 26, 2022 7:30 am Austin 2 18

Course

Lighthouse Country Club
Llano County, Texas, 78639, United States

Results

TeamAdjusted Gross ScoreTeam ScoreOutcome
Albert Hoyle9389Flight D 1st
Alex Lemuz7771Flight A 5th
Becky Gommel10197Flight C 5th
Ben Gonzales9471Flight C 3rd
Connor Mcatee7868Flight B 1st
Gevin Allen7370Flight A 4th
Grant Scelzi7870
Greg Lugo8268Flight C 1st
James Wright9882Flight B 3rd
Lee Gommel11397Flight E 3rd
Matt Gorski8279Flight B 2nd
Michael Cozzone9867Flight E 1st
Otto Gindler8979Flight C 2nd
Robbie Horne9990Flight E 2nd
Robert Black9590Flight C 4th
Robert Holloway7268Flight A 2nd
Russell Hene7368Flight A 3rd
Zach Juarez6767Flight A 1st

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Albert Hoyle93467357555675445546
Alex Lemuz77557346324446533535
Becky Gommel101666358447767655637
Ben Gonzales94565366657563652657
Connor Mcatee78443346434465644545
Gevin Allen73444354334454535436
Grant Scelzi78435355435544645535
Greg Lugo82456365645535544534
James Wright98557557635665655656
Lee Gommel113778559536679855648
Matt Gorski82655445545455444535
Michael Cozzone98667357645675655636
Otto Gindler89445556545567554545
Robbie Horne99655467654675645657
Robert Black95566367646564654457
Robert Holloway72544344434445464334
Russell Hene73434445433554453436
Zach Juarez67445345434443333434
Par72445345434454443435
Total156288889963881098665889198919579759066103