Legacy Golf Club

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
April 26, 2022 1:30 am Tampa 2 18

Course

Legacy Golf Club
Legacy Golf Club At Lakewood, 8255, Legacy Boulevard, The Country Club, Lakewood Ranch, Bradenton, Manatee County, Florida, 34202, United States

Results

TeamAdjusted Gross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Austin Minogue87791Flight B 1st
Jan Umbaugh9997Flight C 4th
Jeff Dutra95822Flight B 4th
Jerry Hansen10593
Joe Santos9690Flight C 2nd
Kenneth Redmann9690Flight C 3rd
Lamont Gordon89822Flight B 3rd
Larry Hoffman10097Flight C 5th
Michael Webster89791Flight B 2nd
Ron Schneider101101
Wayne Jackson9493Flight C 1st

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Austin Minogue87554355656665454535
Jan Umbaugh105755676556676565756
Jeff Dutra95543766545666647546
Jerry Hansen105765676656676466646
Joe Santos96655676555655546546
Kenneth Redmann96744676536575566536
Lamont Gordon88664555535674544554
Larry Hoffman100564666646666566745
Michael Webster89744676544555354645
Ron Schneider101765665546676655556
Wayne Jackson94353666636576466745
Par6743454434454344534-
Total1056655646636963594561637060525759634560