Laurel Island Links

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
May 10, 2022 8:00 am Jacksonville 2 18

Course

Laurel Island Links
233 Marsh Harbour Pkwy, Kingsland, Camden County, Georgia, United States

Results

TeamAdjusted Gross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Apollo Pedersen83762ndFlight B 2nd
Bob Zinchuk8383Flight C 1st
Brett Morando9886Flight D 3rd
Carlos Benitez9686Flight D 2nd
Chris Woodard73651stFlight A 2nd
Dan McAuliffe83762ndFlight B 1st
Danny Daniels71651stFlight A 1st
Howard Herrera9892Flight E 1st
Janice Ramirez8785Flight C 3rd
Jose Ramirez10085Flight B 3rd
Melvin Buckman8592Flight C 2nd
Robert Wilson9186Flight D 1st
Russ Reese9086Flight C 4th

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Apollo Pedersen83545355445445665544
Bob Zinchuk83443646355455557444
Brett Morando98665747646536665646
Carlos Benitez96564767436645766446
Chris Woodard73344645434534555333
Dan McAuliffe83454445555534666435
Danny Daniels71443636434445633324
Howard Herrera98555557545655767556
Janice Ramirez87554556535534566645
Jose Ramirez100664745645655767656
Melvin Buckman85454745544546545446
Robert Wilson91645746434556667436
Russ Reese90565537454645653656
Par1404354543443454543472
Total1138626455755577595062665265777072605067