Lake Jovita 8-9-22 *EVENT FULL*

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
August 9, 2022 7:00 am Tampa 2 18

Course

Lake Jovita
12900, Lake Jovita Boulevard, Pasco County, Florida, 33525, United States

Results

TeamGross ScoreTeam ScoreOutcome
Anthony Gordon9287
Ariel Rodriguez8579
Austin Minogue8982
Brad Willard8878
Dean Uno085
Denver Longmire9282
Erik Dove9487
Fred Vielhauer8670
Herbert Wilson Jr.9686
Jan Umbaugh091
Jason Kowalski070
Jeff Dutra079
Joimil Valdez9675
Juan Maldonado8376
Kenneth Redmann9686
Kent Bunch0
Kevin Stromberg0
Larry Hoffman8776
Matthew Selby0
Michael Dagher0
Michael Hazen8783
Michael Watkins9086
Michael Webster079
Raymond Caldwell7373
Robert Rooney8473
Ron Schneider091
Steven Parker9486
Tim Mattis085
Vincent Caballero8879
William Arnold8278
Zachry Marshall7675

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Anthony Gordon92636445665666456545
Ariel Rodriguez85645346465665354544
Austin Minogue89735456455455556546
Brad Willard88636455656744347544
Dean Uno87646455555765256434
Denver Longmire92556256466756466535
Erik Dove94636347456756557555
Fred Vielhauer86635345446666257446
Herbert Wilson Jr.96756466456545467646
Jan Umbaugh101646567655756557646
Jason Kowalski69434335444554243444
Jeff Dutra88635355566744347645
Joimil Valdez96536356657765567545
Juan Maldonado83534455345645556554
Kenneth Redmann96556367555646467655
Kent Bunch0000000000000000000
Kevin Stromberg0000000000000000000
Larry Hoffman87645357556345355646
Matthew Selby0000000000000000000
Michael Dagher0000000000000000000
Michael Hazen87544456665645355644
Michael Watkins90645356566645447545
Michael Webster0000000000000000000
Raymond Caldwell73544335444444345445
Robert Rooney84635345454656346546
Ron Schneider93745456555555537656
Steven Parker94736546665755356456
Tim Mattis91536456656675565434
Vincent Caballero88647445555454457644
William Arnold82744335546544446545
Zachry Marshall76535355344544545426
Par1393434544454434543472
Total2287151941389112014812413113815012613098125157131104131