Juliette Falls Golf Club 6-7-22

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
June 7, 2022 7:00 am Orlando 2 18

Course

Juliette Falls Golf Club
6933 SW 179th Ave Rd Dunnellon Florida 34432

Results

TeamGross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Andrew Milman9679Flight E 5th
Bert Beasley8181Flight C 3rd
Bill Jenkins78732ndFlight B 2nd
Casey Walsh10794
Dalton Ripley9494Flight E 4th
Danny Vereen7777Flight C 2nd
Danny Warren9386Flight E 3rd
David Latimer8989Flight D 3rd
David Moore089
Drew Marshall8279Flight B 3rd
Earl Hardemon0
Fred Patterson71691stFlight B 1st
Greg Thompson9884
Harold Hardemon77691stFlight C 1st
Jerry Ellis8787Flight B 4th
Lee England8385Flight D 1st
Mike Meyer91732ndFlight D 4th
Mike Walton9386Flight D 5th
Mitch Cohen10185
Nate McBee093Flight C 5th
Rich Fluck8685Flight E 1st
Scott Lisec8784Flight C 4th
Tito Vazquez8888Flight E 2nd
Wessley Woodberry8989Flight D 2nd

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Andrew Milman96664665445676457465
Bert Beasley81363647354456264355
Bill Jenkins78553444443574365345
Casey Walsh107675667566676476566
Dalton Ripley94675556555556375356
Danny Vereen77353447454364454345
Danny Warren93564656455665356466
David Latimer89463665455565475445
David Moore108675667566576676566
Drew Marshall82454446554544455464
Earl Hardemon0000000000000000000
Fred Patterson71453345334454355434
Greg Thompson98545567566666575356
Harold Hardemon77553555345554354344
Jerry Ellis87453657455544475455
Lee England83663545365454444456
Mike Meyer91645666545555474464
Mike Walton93663556564654456566
Mitch Cohen101674656455676566566
Nate McBee0000000000000000000
Rich Fluck86463657454575334555
Scott Lisec87553556455655455545
Tito Vazquez88663565456563565354
Wessley Woodberry89574557445564365446
Par72453445344454354344
Total195611012681115111132911081061121261068412611187110114