Houston National 6.8.22

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
June 8, 2022 9:00 am Houston 2 18

Course

Houston National Golf Club
16500, Houston National Boulevard, Harris County, Texas, 77095, United States

Results

TeamGross ScoreEvent HandicapTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Blaze Gries8010781stFlight B 1st
Bob Ross891680Flight C 5th
Brett Myers10025781stFlight E 3rd
Colson Reames992080
Corey Steward922884Flight E 1st
Edward Stone881484Flight C 4th
Gerardo Lopez931684
Jerry Tristan1003597Flight E 3rd
Jorge Marrero882283Flight D 2nd
Kenny MacLeod878781stFlight B 4th
Lizette Tristan1044097Flight E 5th
Luis Vera861881Flight C 3rd
Mervin Thomas8510781stFlight B 2nd
Michael Farley921985Flight D 4th
Michael Moore8820781stFlight D 2nd
Michael Oluoch962581Flight E 2nd
Mike Jochims851382Flight C 2nd
Pete Melchor841380Flight C 1st
Phillip Bauntello931385
Rafael Santana8612781stFlight B 3rd
Roger Kramer881292Flight B 5th
Sean Derbes862283Flight D 1st
Tanner Berg84580Flight A 1st
Todd Taylor982384Flight D 5th

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Blaze Gries80453456546445634354
Bob Ross89573566455554535565
Brett Myers100674567546667454567
Colson Reames99575776356555656565
Corey Steward92675557464457535356
Edward Stone88563546454656553457
Gerardo Lopez93555645466656556455
Jerry Tristan100565566566665555567
Jorge Marrero88553665445466544466
Kenny MacLeod87365547344656634367
Lizette Tristan104675657456667656467
Luis Vera86574455544546454555
Mervin Thomas85563544456555545446
Michael Farley92475566445667544356
Michael Moore88655646545346545456
Michael Oluoch96675656455466545557
Mike Jochims85554464455455456365
Pete Melchor84453446455456644555
Phillip Bauntello93574557445455655467
Rafael Santana86663467464445534456
Roger Kramer88674645346426556546
Sean Derbes86553655465466354455
Tanner Berg84453457466346446454
Todd Taylor98674567563557645557
Par1405344534444543434572
Total21711221479612312314399118122113119140121102115100127141