Gus Wortham 5.4.22

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
May 4, 2022 3:29 pm Houston 2 18

Course

Gus Wortham Golf Club
Gus Wortham Golf Course, 7000, Capitol Street, Magnolia Park, Houston, Harris County, Texas, 77011, United States

Results

TeamAdjusted Gross ScoreEvent HandicapTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Andrew Oliver8516796thFlight C 3rd
Anthony Cruz9515827th
Barrett Hansen9018827thFlight C 4th
Bobby Walters8612785thFlight B 3rd
Chris Shaunfield8823752ndFlight D 1st
Corey Steward9728741stFlight E 2nd
Derrick Douglas10023774thFlight D 5th
Domonic Alvarado8610752ndFlight B 3rd
Gerardo Lopez7816741stFlight C 1st
Jeff Vaughn8810827thFlight B 5th
Kenny MacLeod837796thFlight B 2nd
Kyle Plett9419839thFlight D 4th
Marcus Tunchez8823827thFlight D 2nd
Michael Moore9020796thFlight D 3rd
Moe Moore8820839thFlight E 1st
Ricky Cruz7912774thFlight B 1st
Stephen Phillips8515785thFlight C 3rd
Victor Rangel7913752ndFlight C 2nd

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Andrew Oliver85563654546344465555
Anthony Cruz95667546655565556274
Barrett Hansen90675636646365445455
Bobby Walters86465635535455565455
Chris Shaunfield88565545546353566465
Corey Steward97566646646564666555
Derrick Douglas100655546656566666575
Domonic Alvarado86675644544255446456
Gerardo Lopez78646543535246453355
Jeff Vaughn88574654634456554465
Kenny MacLeod83476546646354443255
Kyle Plett94566645646464665366
Marcus Tunchez88657535444366565464
Michael Moore90577545546345655464
Moe Moore88655555555554544456
Ricky Cruz79456434445355554454
Stephen Phillips85676535646354454354
Victor Rangel79655545634344355354
Par1385543443434444435471
Total15799610799967089977195639285869387679987