Greenfield Lakes

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
March 23, 2022 11:30 am Phoenix 2 18

Course

Greenfield Lakes
Greenfield Lakes Golf Course, 2484, East Warner Road, Gilbert, Maricopa County, Arizona, 85296, United States

Results

TeamAdjusted Gross ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Dee Baker7777Flight A 1st
Don Crandall7671Flight B 1st
Nick Janssen8584Flight E 1st
Rachel Caldwell8678Flight D 1st
Rebekah Wiseman9478Flight E 2nd
Rick Weidner8471Flight C 1st
Scott Anderson9577Flight D 2nd

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Dee Baker77356334356536365335
Don Crandall76346344447434356444
Nick Janssen85546555456544545544
Rachel Caldwell86556544538554345456
Rebekah Wiseman94567644537755555456
Rick Weidner84466443448636345527
Scott Anderson955563655510756365445
Par1204533333543333423462
Total597303543293029302952392835253436292737