Fox Hollow Golf Club 7-20-22

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
July 20, 2022 12:15 pm Tampa 2 18

Course

Fox Hollow Golf Club
10050, Robert Trent Jones Parkway, Champion's Club, Trinity, Pasco County, Florida, 34655, United States

Results

TeamGross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Anthony Gordon80782ndFlight D 1st
Brandon Massey8886Flight C 3rd
Dwight Brown9687
Hal Walker8380Flight C 1st
Herbert C. Wilson Jr.9287
Jeffrey Olsen78771stFlight B 1st
Jerry Hansen9891Flight D 3rd
Joe Santos9591
John Quinn8983Flight C 5th
Joimil Valdez9493Flight D 2nd
Kenneth Redmann10081
Kevin Stromberg10093Flight E 1st
Larry Hoffman9481
Michael Hazen8480Flight C 2nd
Michael Watkins10082Flight D 5th
Mike Fish9986Flight D 4th
Phillip Rodgers9583
Raymond Caldwell8281Flight A 1st
Robert Rooney88771stFlight B 2nd
Steven Parker8982Flight C 4th
William Love100782nd
Zachry Marshall9181Flight A 2nd

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Anthony Gordon80445456545552565343
Brandon Massey88645734545475556355
Dwight Brown96665736445673657565
Hal Walker83456534546545466353
Herbert C. Wilson Jr.92556544645663557556
Jeffrey Olsen78446635533453456345
Jerry Hansen98566755636564567466
Joe Santos95555755655654466565
John Quinn89545636443565466566
Joimil Valdez94656555546574467356
Kenneth Redmann100646736646665667466
Kevin Stromberg100666655646674557466
Larry Hoffman94456746556654656464
Michael Hazen84556534445554566354
Michael Watkins100566746646575666564
Mike Fish99646755656565665466
Phillip Rodgers95466556655654467366
Raymond Caldwell82446544545644445365
Robert Rooney88645836544464367445
Steven Parker89655545545663665355
William Love100556645555565667667
Zachry Marshall91546735645654656464
Par1384453443445344534471
Total201511210612513486113116911131171268910912313786120112