Florida Playoffs

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
August 19, 2021 8:21 pm Jacksonville 1 18

Course

Amelia Island - Oak Marsh
Franklintown, Nassau County, Florida, United States

Results

TeamAdjusted Gross ScoreTeam ScoreOutcome
Adam Fox5174Playoff 6th Place
Alex Diemer9978Playoff 8th Place
Alvin Thompson9264Playoff 1st Place
10878Playoff 8th Place
Anthony Scaggs8069Playoff 2nd Place
Apollo Pedersen8371
Bob Zinchuk8478Playoff 9th Place
9678Playoff 8th Place
Brandon Good8571
Brittany Bradley9882Playoff 11th Place
87
Dan Molter10478Playoff 8th Place
Daryl Jones10674Playoff 6th Place
Eric Johnson90
Evan Vickers8569Playoff 3rd Place
James Brookman10998Playoff 14th Place
James Mannino11275Playoff 7th Place
James Porter8578Playoff 9th Place
Jammie Jones8275Playoff 7th Place
Jason Sparks8871Playoff 5th Place
James Jim Smith9371Playoff 5th Place
Joe Cornish9082Playoff 11th Place
Jose Diaz6664Playoff 1st Place
Justin Wood9383Playoff 12th Place
Kevin Martinez9671
Kevin Rose10683Playoff 12th Place
Kyle Dingman9679Playoff 10th Place
Larry Bristow8871Playoff 5th Place
Mark Stewart10278Playoff 9th Place
Marlin Howley9369Playoff 3rd Place
Matt Martin10571
Mike Batten6664Playoff 1st Place
Morrey Cooksie10179Playoff 10th Place
Ned Harlow89
Pat Bowen9479Playoff 10th Place
Paul Watson9582Playoff 11th Place
Phil Vickers9869Playoff 3rd Place
Ralph Kauzlarich8878Playoff 9th Place
Raymond Lutzen9571Playoff 5th Place
Robert Harding9679Playoff 10th Place
Robert McClellan8888Playoff 13th Place
Robert Ortiz Lopes9175Playoff 7th Place
Rodney Meyer7969Playoff 2nd Place
Ryan Vickers9369Playoff 3rd Place
Saisuni Meyer7969Playoff 2nd Place
Shawn Graham9374Playoff 6th Place
Sherrod Younge8864Playoff 1st Place
Stanley Peters9898Playoff 14th Place
Taylor Barrett11083Playoff 12th Place
Taylor Yerby9274Playoff 6th Place
Tim Liston9783Playoff 12th Place
Tom Kidd7269Playoff 2nd Place
William Randolph9688Playoff 13th Place
William Velez9175Playoff 7th Place

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Adam Fox90775347455353447476
Alex Diemer99684556574653776546
Alvin Thompson92565355556465555476
Anthony Scaggs80775347355433444345
Apollo Pedersen83565646464434465443
Bob Zinchuk84554445446573453475
Brandon Good85764453276463564445
Brittany Bradley98665665455675655367
Dan Molter104665647575586764377
Daryl Jones106676574566765555678
Eric Johnson90665544466736474553
Evan Vickers85453244336454557678
James Brookman109787666367586577456
James Mannino112777856666586657377
James Porter85554445456573453475
Jammie Jones82634335445363666357
Jason Sparks88534344455465666567
James Jim Smith93547267457656563375
Joe Cornish90555346567665565353
Jose Diaz66456343345333434342
Justin Wood93574356658563546555
Kevin Martinez96575544376485545478
Kevin Rose106675446467774577578
Kyle Dingman96783345467675474376
Larry Bristow88475355555463456466
Mark Stewart102764456465784475668
Marlin Howley93755467345753374657
Matt Martin105665476465686457578
Mike Batten66464344345333434342
Morrey Cooksie101674466368456567657
Ned Harlow89665455375464554465
Pat Bowen94766344456486645466
Paul Watson95675455367565555457
Phil Vickers98666675355463575478
Ralph Kauzlarich88565444376434555567
Raymond Lutzen95625456476646457576
Robert Harding96677365466454555657
Robert McClellan88536355266584654447
Robert Ortiz Lopes91565565374564665355
Rodney Meyer79554364345453455356
Ryan Vickers93445456377365567448
Saisuni Meyer79554364345453455356
Shawn Graham93565354455784574646
Sherrod Younge88564364555464555457
Stanley Peters98685245466473577478
Taylor Barrett110784457377786766477
Taylor Yerby92775345354565357675
Tim Liston97486566366675465455
Tom Kidd72743344355433444345
William Randolph96555465467565665457
William Velez91565565374564665355
Par72454344345453444345
Total4689288302249199252263190285290248301219249279265213288309