Fleming Island Golf Club

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
April 13, 2022 7:30 am Jacksonville 2 18

Course

Fleming Island Golf Club
The Golf Club at Fleming Island, 2260, Town Center Boulevard, Clay County, Florida, 32003, United States

Results

TeamAdjusted Gross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Alfonso Moreno8582Flight B 3rd
Apollo Pedersen8483Flight B 2nd
Bill Jenkins8686Flight B 4th
Bob Zinchuk9383Flight C 5th
Brandon Good9287
Brett Morando9387Flight D 1st
Brittany Bradley9682Flight D 2nd
9984
Claude Troullier00
9494Flight D 2nd
Derwin Mercado00
10582Flight D 3rd
Dwain Martin91812ndFlight C 2nd
George Lee9487
Jack Williams9183Flight C 3rd
Jason Sparks8784Flight B 5th
Jay Taylor9487
Joe Doherty8888Flight D 1st
John Riddell90812nd
8282Flight B 1st
Matt Martin9787
9696
Paul Watson9683
Ray Keefer84791stFlight C 1st
Russ Reese9687Flight D 3rd
Stephen Hahn9090
Tom Condon9999
Tommy Lumpkin92791stFlight C 4th

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Alfonso Moreno85563675444444643547
Apollo Pedersen84653554645344654735
Bill Jenkins86446664545544544646
Bob Zinchuk93567454656665557353
Brandon Good92666464546564643647
Brett Morando93647665636355564646
Brittany Bradley96564575656455664755
Claude Troullier0000000000000000000
Derwin Mercado0000000000000000000
Dwain Martin91666534554565544747
George Lee94566674746555653347
Jack Williams91565535555536657474
Jason Sparks87547563556463544447
Jay Taylor94567576544466564347
Joe Doherty88456553647454654645
John Riddell90547655645366543655
Matt Martin97556555656366655747
Paul Watson96557564645565664746
Ray Keefer84456675424343664645
Russ Reese96667564654545645747
Stephen Hahn90565463655545654637
Tom Condon99667665645555565746
Tommy Lumpkin92557565445564654646
Par1384554343434444353571
Total1918108112125109120921158910991106991181048911988125