Enagic Golf Club

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
March 30, 2022 9:30 am San Diego 2 18

Course

Enagic Golf Club
Eastlake Country Club, 2375, Clubhouse Drive, Eastlake Greens, Chula Vista, San Diego County, California, 91915, United States

Results

TeamAdjusted Gross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Bob Lawrence8576Flight C 3rd
9475
Claudell Anderson9888Flight E 1st
Clay Phillips8679
Cody Betlzer9083Flight D 4th
David Spence8379Flight B 4th
Douglas Black8175Flight A 1st
Dustin Zeuske78721stFlight B 2nd
Edgar Veytia8281Flight D 1st
Forrest Grawin98Flight E 2nd
Herbie Pope8479Flight B 5th
Houston Heinemann8983Flight C 5th
Jeremy Gabbard83732ndFlight A 2nd
Jimmy Harris84721stFlight C 2nd
9391
Jose Aviles8888Flight D 3rd
102
Kelvin Powell10191
Matthew Nestorowich9191Flight D 5th
Michael French9278
Mike Lancaster8781
Orlando Fierro9681
Patrick Harris77732ndFlight B 1st
93
8176Flight B 3rd
Sean Reed85Flight A 3rd
8679Flight C 4th
Steve Reed8578Flight D 2nd
Steven Merklein11891Flight E 3rd
Timothy Miller8381Flight C 1st

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Bob Lawrence85555555366453556435
Claudell Anderson106675476457665666767
Clay Phillips86554366447455554455
Cody Betlzer90445366456663555656
David Spence83464366443554664445
Douglas Black81445364547454455534
Dustin Zeuske78644355356435545434
Edgar Veytia82544365445554555535
Forrest Grawin98655476457645675655
Herbie Pope84555555356354564436
Houston Heinemann89464565346564565645
Jeremy Gabbard83454445356663555634
Jimmy Harris84555466346453464437
Jose Aviles88645455356444665664
Kelvin Powell101566475567664665557
Matthew Nestorowich91563474456544577537
Michael French92565455347555675456
Mike Lancaster87644564455554565545
Orlando Fierro96564376447664676447
Patrick Harris77455354345453564435
Sean Reed85466367255463654535
Steve Reed85554364456643564546
Steven Merklein118676597577775687658
Timothy Miller87544454446546565745
Total213611912411191143125881141451191229712714112012196133