Eagle Creek 08-02-22

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
August 2, 2022 7:00 am Orlando 2 18

Course

Eagle Creek Golf Club
10350 Emerson Lake Blvd, Orlando, FL 32832

Results

TeamGross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Alexandre Amorim8677
Anthony Gordon8576Flight D 4th
Apollo Pedersen80702ndFlight B 3rd
Dan “Rhino” McAuliffe75702ndFlight B 1st
Dennis Gustafson8578
Denny Kurir8977
Dion Samuel7673Flight C 2nd
Ernie Enriquez Jr.8178Flight D 2nd
Frank Bianchi76691stFlight C 3rd
Gaylord Oglesby7474Flight C 1st
Glenn Bangs8477Flight C 5th
Grant Hickman8174Flight C 4th
Harold Hardemon7671Flight D 1st
Jerry Ellis8181Flight B 4th
Juan Romero0
Karret Shettleworth8873
Kevin Orsulak8585Flight D 5th
Mike Kabala9276
Rich Devot8974
Ron St Louis9378Flight E 1st
Stanley Reed8877
Ted Gatlin9078
Thomas Quatrini76691stFlight B 2nd
Tracy Banka103103Flight E 2nd
Vaughn Parker8271Flight D 3rd

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Alexandre Amorim86445546446435556637
Anthony Gordon85456555625536354637
Apollo Pedersen80555544535435355635
Bill Hopson0000000000000000000
Dan “Rhino” McAuliffe75454336436445355542
David Munfus0000000000000000000
Dennis Gustafson85545645535445645636
Denny Kurir89464745447635764643
Dion Samuel76554435444544356533
Ernie Enriquez Jr.81454734445444446645
Frank Bianchi76343644436534555642
Gaylord Oglesby74453635436445543532
Glenn Bangs84454545555435644547
Grant Hickman81636644446534455453
Harold Hardemon76546234535545344743
Jerry Ellis81454735445643344547
Juan Romero0000000000000000000
Karret Shettleworth88544756645535655535
Kevin Orsulak85465335536554646654
Mike Kabala92644746557435646736
Rich Devot89466555435546466636
Ron St Louis93465846447546545538
Stanley Reed88446744555634665653
Ted Gatlin90446635455656355657
Thomas Quatrini76444544345434355636
Tracy Banka103666746636556756757
Vaughn Parker82555545445454345645
Par73444534435434544535
Total201510711411413491119108891321148911510911312013890119