Dubsdread 4-12-22

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
April 12, 2022 7:30 am Orlando 2 18

Course

Dubsdread
549 W Par St Orlando FL Orlando 32804

Results

TeamAdjusted Gross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Alexandre Amorim9795Flight D 2nd
Bill Hopson73682ndFlight C 2nd
Brian Schaffer9595
Christopher Blanchard0
David Munfus8171Flight C 3rd
Devin Turner0611stFlight B 3rd
Dylan Ban0
Fred Patterson73682ndFlight B 1st
Jack Williams103103
Jared Calkins10490
Jerry Ellis8584Flight C 4th
Joey Warren10380Flight D 3rd
John Perry7371Flight C 1st
Mark Dixon9384Flight C 5th
Mike Meyer9690Flight D 1st
Sylvester Ridgeway0611stFlight D 2nd
Tracy Banka10395Flight E 1st

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Alexandre Amorim97664646674465665565
Bill Hopson73533424554553543355
Brian Schaffer95456656566745554655
Christopher Blanchard0000000000000000000
David Munfus81534445555554554355
Devin Turner0000000000000000000
Dylan Ban0000000000000000000
Fred Patterson73543234445554553255
Jack Williams103565656675664665667
Jared Calkins104565737686486754665
Jerry Ellis85555544545553454665
Joey Warren103645656576665665667
John Perry73344324454554543455
Mark Dixon93566645564563574565
Mike Meyer96655735586453566467
Sylvester Ridgeway0000000000000000000
Tracy Banka103665656676663665666
Par70443434454443443445
Total1179666360684968677966677252707055627372