Cross Creek Golf Course

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
April 20, 2022 9:30 am San Diego 2 18

Course

Cross Creek Golf Course
43860, Glen Meadows Road, De Luz Ranchos, Riverside County, California, 92590, United States

Results

TeamGross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
82Flight B 3rd
Carl Ferreira9896
Clay Phillips7973Flight B 1st
Cody Betlzer8985Flight D 2nd
Daniel Brown8380Flight B 5th
Daniel Gohl75681stFlight A 1st
David Spence8373Flight B 4th
Don Myers9789Flight E 4th
Douglas Black77712ndFlight A 2nd
Ernesto Loya9584
Fredrick Martin82Flight B 2nd
8880Flight D 1st
George Reidle91712ndFlight D 4th
Houston Heinemann9185Flight D 5th
9594
James Wilber9390
Jimmy Harris8980Flight C 3rd
Kenneth Chua9080Flight C 5th
Michael Burnett89Flight C 4th
Miguel Rocha10090
Patrick Harris8483
Paul Ferreira9996
9189Flight E 1st
Scott Scruggs81681stFlight C 1st
Sean Richards9084Flight D 3rd
88Flight C 2nd
Ted Balleras9790Flight E 3rd
Thanh Nguyen9783Flight E 2nd
Wayne Hoshizaki9890
Wes Mayfield10494Flight E 5th

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Carl Ferreira98664576565563666655
Clay Phillips79652474435544454454
Cody Betlzer89444665646544566635
Daniel Brown83644575644444465434
Daniel Gohl75453544634333464554
David Spence83644455545444665345
Don Myers97665666745454666555
Douglas Black77344544444455534636
Ernesto Loya95544477654563766664
Fredrick Martin82443565546544554445
George Reidle91556666755353575525
Houston Heinemann91554564656555576534
James Wilber93553645736665576545
Jimmy Harris89453565746564455546
Kenneth Chua90653575555454674545
Michael Burnett89544576556443556555
Miguel Rocha100655675756665665536
Patrick Harris84543475545454565544
Paul Ferreira97464577565554566656
Scott Scruggs81444454445564553645
Sean Richards90444555745464576645
Ted Balleras97464666736564666655
Thanh Nguyen97662575646665675645
Wayne Hoshizaki98645576656664665636
Wes Mayfield104665676656565676655
Par1384345453444345443471
Total224912512096127153131144108132117128101132149129131102124