CARLTON OAKS

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
November 30, 2022 9:16 pm San Diego Season 3 18

Course

Carlton Oaks Golf Club
Carlton Oaks Golf, San Clemente Canyon Freeway, San Diego, San Diego County, California, 92119-2722, United States

Results

TeamGross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Abraham Perez9784
Andrew Beck8680Flight D 1st
Andrew Gilmore8980Flight D 3rd
Bill Hillestad111111
Brendan Hill93772ndFlight C 5th
Carlos Lolin10984
Chris Arballo10597
Chuck Crane112105
Clay Phillips9581
Corey Jackson9090
David Hawkins9989Flight E 2nd
David Klistoff109104
David Livingstone97783rd
David Stout9082
Dean Katsiyiannis8984Flight C 3rd
Deborah Tuck11598
Dennis Bielicki10392Flight E 5th
Don Myers10292Flight E 4th
Don Nuzzo112104
Edward Simmons9999
Elijah Dawson79772ndFlight A 1st
Garnet Hensley10996
Gary Murray89761stFlight D 4th
Greg Balleras10196
James Peters10692
Jeff Kasschau9992Flight E 3rd
Jimmy Harris9189Flight C 4th
Joe Cavellier9282
John McMulloch116105
Jon Perkins8580Flight B 3rd
Jose Caballero8787Flight B 4th
Juan Mendoza9282Flight E 1st
Julie Beck8580Flight C 1st
Kyle Mendenhall103103
Lance Presnillo9795Flight D 5th
Leo Uzcategui9984
Michael Brown8981Flight B 5th
Michael Joe8378Flight B 2nd
Michael Murillo129111
Michael Zastoupil87783rdFlight C 2nd
Mike David11495
Nato Samaniego9590
Patrick Harris83761stFlight B 1st
Paul Bartholomew11197
Ray Rico10087
Renato Samaniego10090
Roy Tuck10198
Sean Reed8678Flight A 2nd
Ted Balleras10598
Wayne Hoshizaki10798
William Page8888Flight D 2nd

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Abraham Perez97437555486644558765
Andrew Beck86536555246554656545
Andrew Gilmore89646544356654666454
Bill Hillestad111645747676477895856
Brendan Hill93665655357443767545
Carlos Lolin109643788458664977656
Chris Arballo105736755358685677566
Chuck Crane112647885478775677547
Clay Phillips95556464385684755455
Corey Jackson90647845347544537536
David Hawkins99836655576665657625
David Klistoff109867755547765668548
David Livingstone97845454567454666765
David Stout90537445357564648545
Dean Katsiyiannis89547546446555656534
Deborah Tuck115757766574774878668
Dennis Bielicki103636656368573868566
Don Myers102627756476765377458
Don Nuzzo1126478584677567510746
Edward Simmons99435747368564776845
Elijah Dawson79535454356553455534
Garnet Hensley109643666368665877868
Gary Murray89645755553552666545
Greg Balleras101637666453565777846
James Peters1067576554786656510635
Jeff Kasschau99745746477574567644
Jimmy Harris91636544556555656555
Joe Cavellier92765546356453646656
John McMulloch1166510875478746677766
Jon Perkins85548655346544546434
Jose Caballero87536555345546756544
Juan Mendoza92646456466663646446
Julie Beck85545544356543567545
Kyle Mendenhall103537775567585669534
Lance Presnillo97636556379445646837
Leo Uzcategui99557746358683765554
Michael Brown89655575356443665635
Michael Joe83535544363653558445
Michael Murillo129868848677777898867
Michael Zastoupil87546565453572655536
Mike David1148487654610755766848
Nato Samaniego95666647457544557536
Patrick Harris83633345355654656464
Paul Bartholomew111857556557656767858
Ray Rico100548565456569856544
Renato Samaniego100667545367646956546
Roy Tuck101667565475553669646
Sean Reed86436555374563656544
Ted Balleras105646656458676857565
Wayne Hoshizaki107746666473684877666
William Page88637545356645654545
Total5010305206315297259277192291322282286226325290342289223283