California Playoffs

Details

Date Time Season Holes
August 12, 2021 10:21 pm 1 18

Course

Singing Hills Sycuan
Dehesa Road, El Cajon, San Diego County, California, 92019, United States

Results

TeamTeam ScoreParScoreOutcome
79720Playoff 4th Place
Austin Kokin11372113Playoff 9th Place
747290Playoff 2nd Place
Bobby Quezada857285Playoff 6th Place
Brian Taylor957295Playoff 8th Place
Bruce Watson777286Playoff 3rd Place
Charles Taylor797295Playoff 4th Place
Chase Colvin8472102Playoff 5th Place
Chris Ingalls847286Playoff 5th Place
Corey Crown747282Playoff 2nd Place
Danny Green727276Playoff 1st Place
Gallen Walls847288Playoff 5th Place
Herbie Pope747295Playoff 2nd Place
James Needy7272103Playoff 1st Place
James Riley797294Playoff 4th Place
Jeff Fenstermacher727289Playoff 1st Place
Jim Callahan777289Playoff 3rd Place
Kendal Korball727297Playoff 1st Place
Michael Stanley777277Playoff 3rd Place
Paul Stillwell747279Playoff 2nd Place
Ryan Dammann847293Playoff 5th Place
Savalas Williams797286Playoff 4th Place
Tim Turbeville947294Playoff 7th Place

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Austin Kokin1137658106776866555664
Bobby Quezada85655564453644555553
Brian Taylor95554444564867555684
Bruce Watson86545565464555544473
Charles Taylor95555564625765655774
Chase Colvin102557564675765655774
Chris Ingalls86533474564545555574
Corey Crown82554553473644454554
Danny Green76444554353555344454
Gallen Walls88455553754575555553
Herbie Pope95575564574654575564
James Needy103777464685676645474
James Riley94445674674553557575
Jeff Fenstermacher89544963467553544465
Jim Callahan89455453464856556554
Kendal Korball97555563567853555766
Michael Stanley77554453454543444554
Paul Stillwell79444654464543454553
Ryan Dammann93455465473655665764
Savalas Williams86675444463455657353
Tim Turbeville94666565664654455663
Par72444453453543444453
Total190410610610210712283103126901261089610410310411012682