California Playoffs

Details

Date Time Season Holes
August 12, 2021 10:21 pm 1 18

Course

Singing Hills Sycuan
Dehesa Road, El Cajon, San Diego County, California, 92019, United States

Results

TeamGross ScoreTeam ScoreOutcome
Andre Huston079
Austin Kokin113113Playoff 9th Place
Bobby Quezada8585Playoff 6th Place
Brian Taylor9595Playoff 8th Place
Bruce Watson8677Playoff 3rd Place
Charles Taylor9579
Chase Colvin10284Playoff 5th Place
Chris Ingalls8684Playoff 5th Place
Corey Crown8274Playoff 2nd Place
Danny Green7672Playoff 1st Place
Gallen Walls8884Playoff 5th Place
Herbie Pope9574Playoff 2nd Place
James Needy10372Playoff 1st Place
James Riley9479
Jeff Fenstermacher8972Playoff 1st Place
Jim Callahan8977Playoff 3rd Place
Kendal Korball9772Playoff 1st Place
Michael Stanley7777Playoff 3rd Place
Paul Stillwell7974Playoff 2nd Place
Ryan Dammann9384Playoff 5th Place
Savalas Williams8679
Tim Turbeville9494Playoff 7th Place

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Andre Huston0000000000000000000
Austin Kokin1137658106776866555664
Bobby Quezada85655564453644555553
Brian Taylor95554444564867555684
Bruce Watson86545565464555544473
Charles Taylor95555564625765655774
Chase Colvin102557564675765655774
Chris Ingalls86533474564545555574
Corey Crown82554553473644454554
Danny Green76444554353555344454
Gallen Walls88455553754575555553
Herbie Pope95575564574654575564
James Needy103777464685676645474
James Riley94445674674553557575
Jeff Fenstermacher89544963467553544465
Jim Callahan89455453464856556554
Kendal Korball97555563567853555766
Michael Stanley77554453454543444554
Paul Stillwell79444654464543454553
Ryan Dammann93455465473655665764
Savalas Williams86675444463455657353
Tim Turbeville94666565664654455663
Par72444453453543444453
Total190410610610210712283103126901261089610410310411012682