Blue Sky Golf Club 5-25-2022

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
May 25, 2022 7:30 am Jacksonville 2 18

Course

Blue Sky Golf Club
1700 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225

Results

TeamGross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Andrew Duggan9387
Apollo Pedersen79732ndFlight B 2nd
Art Porcelli8374Flight C 3rd
Brett Morando9885
Carlos Benitez9893
CW Price00
Dan McAuliffe82732ndFlight B 3rd
Darryl Taylor95990
Dave Welch9279Flight D 5th
David Sharpe00
Donald LePrell9893Flight E 2nd
George Lee8886
Glennon Molly9483
Howard Herrera8787Flight E 1st
Jason Sparks82731stFlight B 4th
Jay Taylor9286
Joe Doherty9789
John Achord00
John Riddell8683Flight C 5th
Jules Wortham8279Flight C 1st
Ken Joyner00
Kevin Orsulak9189Flight D 4th
Lou Tomassone9696
Matt Jibilian00
Michael Seaberg8680
Michael Stewart00
Neil Johnson8677Flight D 1st
Patrick Felderman8888Flight D 2nd
Patrick Koehr9187
Paul Watson8277Flight B 5th
Phillip Pannizzo00
Ralph Kauzlarich7874Flight A 1st
Ray Keefer8778
Robert Wilson8880Flight D 3rd
Russ Reese9185
Scott Lee77731stFlight B 1st
Tommy Lumpkin8278Flight C 2nd
Wayne Gibson00
William Heck8383Flight C 4th

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Andrew Duggan93664673635535666475
Apollo Pedersen79355554446535545254
Art Porcelli83643453546534466366
Brett Morando98664654557645755774
Carlos Benitez98765375647645665466
CW Price0000000000000000000
Dan McAuliffe82754444536545444275
Darryl Taylor95553674547645765376
Dave Welch92755453536626764576
David Sharpe0000000000000000000
Donald LePrell98754664645556666566
George Lee88653553546535756375
Glennon Molly94745465636544666476
Howard Herrera87354573537556346556
Jason Sparks82755453436434654455
Jay Taylor92754663546645556375
Joe Doherty97663664557646556476
John Achord0000000000000000000
John Riddell86664444635445655465
Jules Wortham82755453533535556364
Ken Joyner0000000000000000000
Kevin Orsulak91644553457636666465
Lou Tomassone96664654657646764365
Matt Jibilian0000000000000000000
Michael Seaberg86664553446434655376
Michael Stewart0000000000000000000
Neil Johnson86554553537645654446
Patrick Felderman88645565647435655354
Patrick Koehr91754673546445655474
Paul Watson82553553543454646456
Phillip Pannizzo0000000000000000000
Ralph Kauzlarich78654452435444545365
Ray Keefer87555553533645756465
Robert Wilson88353555546545666366
Russ Reese91755553436434766576
Scott Lee77753643536425543354
Tommy Lumpkin82554643542546545555
Wayne Gibson0000000000000000000
William Heck83554353535536564565
Par1394345343543454435472
Total2732182158126153166108156114177156112156178160161118189162