Black Bear 7-12-22

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
July 12, 2022 7:00 am Orlando 2 18

Course

Black Bear Golf Club
24505, Calusa Boulevard, Lake County, Florida, 32736

Results

TeamGross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Adam Kabala70701stFlight A 1st
Alexandre Amorim8881Flight D 3rd
Apollo Pedersen77722ndFlight B 2nd
Bill Hopson7877Flight C 3rd
Dan “Rhino” McAuliffe80722ndFlight B 3rd
Dana Wilson7673Flight B 1st
David Latimer9187Flight D 5th
David Munfus8277Flight C 4th
Dennis Gustafson7474Flight C 1st
Dion Samuel8476Flight C 5th
Edward Geiser8685
Gaylord Oglesby7674Flight C 2nd
George Bower10185
Greg Thompson92701st
Harold Hardemon8181Flight D 1st
James Swinger8686
Joseph Toliver8780
Karret Shettleworth8476Flight D 2nd
Ken Ittner9173
Kevin Orsulak8886Flight D 4th
Mike Meyer9787Flight B 4th
Mike Walton9476
Otis Windham9474
Rich Fluck8476Flight E 1st
Robert Vail10499Flight E 5th
Ron St Louis8781Flight E 2nd
Stephen Jenkins9986
Ted Gatlin9974
Tracy Banka9999Flight E 4th
Van Johnson9191
Vaughn Parker9580Flight E 3rd

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Adam Kabala70453334444534353445
Alexandre Amorim88465754546544553556
Apollo Pedersen77332545644534463655
Bill Hopson78443644444446552555
Dan “Rhino” McAuliffe80453644444444464565
Dana Wilson76444534455434543555
David Latimer91465345566556562765
David Munfus82423645455545473655
Dennis Gustafson74354355455444443345
Dion Samuel84653346645644462466
Edward Geiser86663354545456663744
Gaylord Oglesby76443644544445553345
George Bower101673656666455665766
Greg Thompson92465646556645473466
Harold Hardemon81573645444434453556
James Swinger86463655545455473555
Joseph Toliver87564734545543443768
Karret Shettleworth84463344555544465755
Ken Ittner91573545645654563666
Kevin Orsulak88662535566545662565
Mike Meyer97464655666564665665
Mike Walton94575653566644555566
Otis Windham94574655566636563565
Rich Fluck84524346656446673265
Robert Vail104674756666656474766
Ron St Louis87664554546536464356
Stephen Jenkins99565746566556674556
Ted Gatlin99675655556655664656
Tracy Banka99574755665656474476
Van Johnson91564744546636573565
Vaughn Parker95575646656555663456
Par72453534444434453544
Total2715146174115166132149157150164154129151148182103158167170