Baytree National 4-6-22

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
April 6, 2022 7:00 am Orlando 2 18

Course

Baytree National
8207 National Dr Melbourne Florida 32940

Results

TeamAdjusted Gross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Alexandre Amorim9592Flight D 2nd
Conner Post8080Flight B 2nd
David Munfus8381Flight C 2nd
Fred Patterson71681stFlight B 1st
Harold Hardemon74681stFlight C 1st
Jerry Ellis84802ndFlight C 3rd
Karret Shettleworth8580Flight D 1st
Mark Dixon93802nd
Paul Bowman9183
Paul King9083Flight C 5th
Robert Ortiz Lopes8686Flight C 4th
Ron St Louis8480Flight E 1st
Tracy Banka10192Flight E 2nd

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Alexandre Amorim95436376566545766646
Conner Post80635355634554635534
David Munfus83544354556544564545
Fred Patterson71434354544533554433
Harold Hardemon74323364564553544534
Jerry Ellis84645355634564635536
Karret Shettleworth85445464676443635644
Mark Dixon95736355776654755554
Paul Bowman91545575566544645645
Paul King90655444555564754646
Robert Ortiz Lopes0000000000000000000
Ron St Louis84544465655454545445
Tracy Banka101646456676654766746
Par72434354454443544534
Total1033614358426657676462605646725458644558